Skip to main content
ProB-Team
Team
Spielplan
Livestream
Tabelle
Fanshop
Alle Beiträge
Partner
Tickets
Teams
2. Herren
3. Herren
U18
U16-1
U16-2
U14-1
U14-2
U12
U10
U8
1. Damen
2. Damen
Mädchen W18
Mädchen W16
Mädchen W14
Mädchen W12
Hobby
BARMER VReg Basketball Challenge
.
Assist
Basketball-AGs
Schulliga
Stadtwerke-Camps
Assist fördern!
Verein
Spielplan
Trainingsplan
Trainer
Fighters
Fanclub
Kontakt
Vorstand
Satzung
Beitritt und Beiträge
Vereinsausstatter
Covestro-Cup
ProB-Team
Team
Spielplan
Livestream
Tabelle
Fanshop
Alle Beiträge
Partner
Tickets
Teams
2. Herren
3. Herren
U18
U16-1
U16-2
U14-1
U14-2
U12
U10
U8
1. Damen
2. Damen
Mädchen W18
Mädchen W16
Mädchen W14
Mädchen W12
Hobby
BARMER VReg Basketball Challenge
.
Assist
Basketball-AGs
Schulliga
Stadtwerke-Camps
Assist fördern!
Verein
Spielplan
Trainingsplan
Trainer
Fighters
Fanclub
Kontakt
Vorstand
Satzung
Beitritt und Beiträge
Vereinsausstatter
Covestro-Cup
Home
ProB-Team
Spielplan
Spielplan
Sportzentrum am
Sa, 30. Sep.. 2023
19.30 Uhr
Itzehoe Eagles
Berlin Braves 2000
80:86
Di, 03. Okt.. 2023
16.00 Uhr
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
Itzehoe Eagles
92:71
Sa, 07. Okt.. 2023
19.30 Uhr
Itzehoe Eagles
Iserlohn Kangaroos
75:69
Sa, 14. Okt.. 2023
19.30 Uhr
Itzehoe Eagles
RheinStars Köln
77:98
Sa, 21. Okt.. 2023
19.30 Uhr
EN BASKETS Schwelm
Itzehoe Eagles
93:68
So, 29. Okt.. 2023
16.00 Uhr
BSW Sixers
Itzehoe Eagles
77:58
Sa, 04. Nov.. 2023
18.00 Uhr
Rostock Seawolves II
Itzehoe Eagles
77:71
Sa, 18. Nov.. 2023
19.30 Uhr
Itzehoe Eagles
LOK BERNAU
107:85
Sa, 25. Nov.. 2023
19.30 Uhr
Itzehoe Eagles
TKS 49ers
74:67
So, 03. Dez.. 2023
17.00 Uhr
SC Rist Wedel
Itzehoe Eagles
86:81
Sa, 09. Dez.. 2023
19.30 Uhr
Itzehoe Eagles
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
81:92
Sa, 16. Dez.. 2023
19.30 Uhr
Itzehoe Eagles
Ademax Ballers Ibbenbüren
72:80
Sa, 23. Dez.. 2023
19.30 Uhr
BBG Herford
Itzehoe Eagles
124:98
Sa, 06. Jan.. 2024
19.30 Uhr
Itzehoe Eagles
BBG Herford
116:85
Sa, 13. Jan.. 2024
19.00 Uhr
Ademax Ballers Ibbenbüren
Itzehoe Eagles
70:76
Sa, 20. Jan.. 2024
18.00 Uhr
RheinStars Köln
Itzehoe Eagles
110:70
Sa, 27. Jan.. 2024
19.30 Uhr
Itzehoe Eagles
EN BASKETS Schwelm
57:75
Sa, 03. Feb.. 2024
19.00 Uhr
LOK BERNAU
Itzehoe Eagles
67:65
Sa, 10. Feb.. 2024
19.30 Uhr
Itzehoe Eagles
BSW Sixers
75:73
Sa, 17. Feb.. 2024
15.00 Uhr
Berlin Braves 2000
Itzehoe Eagles
87:73
Sa, 02. März. 2024
19.30 Uhr
Itzehoe Eagles
SC Rist Wedel
66:72
Sa, 09. März. 2024
19.30 Uhr
Itzehoe Eagles
Rostock Seawolves II
91:83
Sa, 16. März. 2024
18.00 Uhr
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
Itzehoe Eagles
88:70
Sa, 23. März. 2024
18.00 Uhr
TKS 49ers
Itzehoe Eagles
75:73
Sa, 30. März. 2024
19.30 Uhr
Itzehoe Eagles
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
-:-
Sa, 06. Apr.. 2024
19.30 Uhr
Iserlohn Kangaroos
Itzehoe Eagles
-:-