Spielplan

Liga  Sp.Nr. Halle Datum Zeit  Heim    Gast   Kampfgericht
U16MO 4542 BGK, Gym. 16.09.2017 18:00:00 TSV Kronshagen 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
                   
U16MO 4508 RD, HeLa 23.09.2017 14:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
HBLN 301 ITZ, KKS 23.09.2017 14:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 3 Kieler TB 3  U14/1
PROB   ITZ, SSG 23.09.2017 19:30 Itzehoe Eagles 1 FC Schalke 04 1  
DVM 26 KI, Rev. 24.09.2017 11:30:00 F.T. Vorwärts Kiel 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
2.RLNH 3004 OSPA-Arena 24.09.2017 16:00 EBC Rostock Talents   Itzehoe Eagles 2  
                   
U14GO 2500 BSVK, Mehrzw.h. 30.09.2017 17:45 BSG Kisd. / KK 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
U18MO 2303 ITZ, SSG 30.09.2017 14:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 Kieler TB 1  2xW12 + 1xU16
U12WO    verlegt auf 1.10.    !    ! Itzehoe Eagles 1 BG Ostholstein 1  verl.auf 1.10 !
HBKS 555 PTSV, Redwood ---wird verlegt --- Preetzer TSV 1 Itzehoe Eagles 4  wird noch verlegt
HBLN 304 FL, HLA 30.09.2017 18:00:00 TSB Flensburg 2 Itzehoe Eagles 3  
ProB   Wolfenbüttel 30.09.2017 18:00 MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel   Itzehoe Eagles    
U16WO ---- ----- 01.10.2017 ---- BBC Rendsburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  RÜCKZUG !
DVM 28 ITZ, KKS 01.10.2017 12:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 Kieler TB 3  W14(+Helfer?)
U12WO 1459 ITZ,KKS 01.10.2017 14:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BG Ostholstein 1 Damen
2.RLNH 3008 ITZ, SSG 01.10.2017 16:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 BSG Bremerhaven 1  4.Herren
U16MLN 3403 KI, GEL  !!! 01.10.2017 13:30:00 Kieler TB 1 Itzehoe Eagles 2  
U14GB 4402 HEN, OLZEBORCH 01.10.2017 14:00:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 2  
U14GO 2512 BGK, Gym. 03.10.2017 14:00:00 TSV Kronshagen 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
                   
2.RLNH 3014 Gymn,Dörpsweg 07.10.2017 15:00 BG Hamburg-West   Itzehoe Eagles 2  
U16WO 1347 ITZ,SSG 07.10.2017 12:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 TSB Flensburg 1 U16/2
U16MLN 3407 ITZ, SSG 07.10.2017 14:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 TSV Husum 1 W16
U18MO 2305 NMS, AvH 07.10.2017 14:00:00 TS Einfeld 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
ProB   ITZ, SSG 07.10.2017 19:30 Itzehoe Eagles   RSV Eintracht    
U14GB 4406 ---- verlegt auf 17.3.18 ! ---- ---- Itzehoe Eagles 2 TSV Reinbek 1 verlegt auf 17.3.18 !
U18MO 2317 ITZ, KKS 08.10.2017 16:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1  U14/2+Jonas
U12WO 1450 NMS, AvH 08.10.2017 12:00:00 TS Einfeld 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
                   
HBLN 308 ITZ, SSG 14.10.2017 14:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 3 TSV Kronshagen 3  Damen
ProB   ITZ, SSG 14.10.2017 19:30 Itzehoe Eagles   OTB    
2.RLNH 3020 ITZ, SSG 15.10.2017 16:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 Eimsbütteler TV 1  3.Herren
                   
ProB   Bochum 21.10.2017 19:00 VfL  Bochum   Itzehoe Eagles    
                   
2.RLNH 3029 NMS, AvH 28.10.2017 19:00:00 TS Einfeld 1 Itzehoe Eagles 2  
ProB   ITZ, SSG 28.10.2017 19:30 Itzehoe Eagles   CuxhavenBaskets    
ProB   Quakenbrück 31.10.2017 19:30 Artland Dragons   Itzehoe Eagles    
                   
U12WO 1453 BGOST, Weberschule 04.11.2017 14:00:00 BG Ostholstein 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
U16MLN 3410 ITZ, GUT 04.11.2017 12:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 Ellerbeker TV 1  U16/1
U16MO 4526 ITZ, GUT 04.11.2017 14:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 1. SC Norderstedt 1  U16/2+Amjad
ProB   ITZ, SSG 04.11.2017 19:30 Itzehoe Eagles   LOK Bernau    
HBKS 557 BSVK, MEHRZWECKHALLE 05.11.2017 16:00:00 BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 2 Itzehoe Eagles 4  
U14WO 1408 ITZ, KKS 05.11.2017 10:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 Kieler TB 1  W16
U16WO 1350 ITZ, KKS 05.11.2017 12:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 Kieler TB 1  W14
2.RLNH 3032 ITZ, SSG 05.11.2017 16:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 BG Halstenbek / Pinneberg 1  U18
U14GO 2507 HL, LT 05.11.2017 13:00:00 Lübecker TS 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
U12GO 2604 HL, LT 05.11.2017 15:00:00 Lübecker TS 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
DVM 36 SCN, Lütjenmoor 05.11.2017 14:00 1.SC Norderstedt   Itzehoe Eagles    
HBLN 313 TSS, Realschule 05.11.2017 18:00:00 TS Schenefeld 1 Itzehoe Eagles 3  
                   
U16WO 1352 BGOST, Weberschule 11.11.2017 14:00:00 BG Ostholstein 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
U16MLN 3412 SLW, Lornsenschule 11.11.2017 15:00:00 TSV Schleswig 1 Itzehoe Eagles 2  
ProB   Wedel 11.11.2017 19:00 SC Rist Wedel   Itzehoe Eagles    
U12WO 1455 ITZ, SSG 12.11.2017 10:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1  W14
DVM 32 ITZ, SSG 12.11.2017 14:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 F.T. Vorwärts Kiel 1  4.Herren
HBKS 560 ITZ, SSG 12.11.2017 16:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 4 TuS Esingen Eagles 1  Damen
HBLN 317 TSG, AZH 12.11.2017 15:00:00 TSG C. Schönkirchen 1 Itzehoe Eagles 3  
U12GO 2606 BGK, Gym. 12.11.2017 15:00:00 TSV Kronshagen 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
                   
HBKS 550 BGHEL, DREIFELDER 18.11.2017 12:00:00 BG Herzogtum Lauenburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 4  
U16MLN 3416 ITZ, KKS 18.11.2017 14:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 TSV Kronshagen 2  U16/1
U16MO 4538 ITZ, KKS 18.11.2017 16:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 TS Einfeld 1  U16/2
ProB   ITZ, SSG 18.11.2017 19:30 Itzehoe Eagles   ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen    
U12WO 1456 ITZ, KKS 19.11.2017 12:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 TS Einfeld 1  U12
2.RLNH 3044 ITZ, SSG 19.11.2017 16:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 Kieler TB 1  U18
                   
ProB   Rostock 24.11.2017 19:30 Rostock Seaw.   Itzehoe Eagles    
U16MLN 3422 ITZ, SSG 25.11.2017 14:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 TSV Russee 1  U18
U18MO 2323 ITZ, SSG 25.11.2017 16:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 TSV Russee 1  U16/2
U16WO 1362 verlegt auf 4.2.18 ---- ---- Itzehoe Eagles 1 BG Ostholstein 2  
DVM 34 KI, Rev. 26.11.2017 15:30:00 Kieler TB 3 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
U14WO 1410 HL, LT 26.11.2017 11:00:00 Lübecker TS 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
                   
U16MO 4530 HL,TTS 25.11.2017 14:00 Lübecker TS   Itzehoe Eagles 1 ver.v.11.11.
U16WO 1372 FL, HLA 02.12.2017 11:00 ! TSB Flensburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  Achtung Zeit neu!( vorher 12Uhr)
ProB   ITZ, SSG 02.12.2017 19:30 Itzehoe Eagles   SC Rist Wedel    
U12WO 1460 RD, HeLa 03.12.2017 10:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
U12GO 2614 verlegt auf 20.1. ! ----- ---- Itzehoe Eagles 1 TSB Flensburg 1  verlegt auf 20.1.KKS
2.RLNH 3050 ITZ, SSG 03.12.2017 16:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 Bramfelder SV 1  Damen
U18MO 2324 SLW, Lornsenschule 03.12.2017 15:00:00 TSV Schleswig 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
HBKS 562 SCN, Lütjenmoor 03.12.2017 16:00:00 1. SC Norderstedt 2 Itzehoe Eagles 4  
HBLN 336 BGK, Gym. 03.12.2017 17:30:00 TSV Kronshagen 3 Itzehoe Eagles 3  (v.17:00 auf 17:30 verlegt)
                   
U16MO 4556 ITZ, SSG 09.12.2017 14:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1  U16/2
U16MLN 3429 ITZ, SSG 09.12.2017 16:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 Kieler TB 1  U16/1
HBLN 323 ITZ, SSG 09.12.2017 18:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 3 TuS Nortorf 1  
2.RLNH 3060 BGK, Gym. 09.12.2017 19:30:00 TSV Kronshagen 1 Itzehoe Eagles 2  
U16WO ---- ---- 10.12.2017 ---- Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1  RÜCKZUG !
U14GO 2517 ITZ, SSG 10.12.2017 14:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 1  Damen
DVM 29 ITZ, SSG 10.12.2017 16:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 1. SC Norderstedt 1  U14/1
U18MO 2329 KI, Rev. 10.12.2017 15:30:00 Kieler TB 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
U12WO 1462 NMS, AvH 10.12.2017 12:00:00 TS Einfeld 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
ProB   Bernau 10.12.2017 16:00 LOK Bernau   Itzehoe Eagles    
                   
U14GO 2510 ITZ, GUT 16.12.2017 12:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1  U18
U18MO 2309 ITZ, GUT 16.12.2017 14:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BG Ostholstein 1  U14/1
2.RLNH 3062 ITZ, GUT 16.12.2017 19:30:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 SC Rist Wedel 2  3.Herren
U12GO 2617 REIN, SWS 17.12.2017 13:00:00 TSV Reinbek 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
ProB   ITZ, SSG 17.12.2017 17:00 Itzehoe Eagles   MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel    
                   
ProB   Gelsenkirchen 06.01.2018 19:30 FC Schalke 04   Itzehoe Eagles    
                   
U18MO 2315 SCN, Lütjenmoor 13.01.2018 14:00:00 1. SC Norderstedt 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
U16MO 4569 BSVK, MEHRZWECKHALLE 13.01.2018 14:00:00 BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
U16WO 1380 ITZ, KKS 13.01.2018 14:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BG Ostholstein 1  Damen
2.RLNH 3070 ITZ, SSG 13.01.2018 19:30:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 EBC Rostock Talents 1  3.Herren
U14WO ---- ITZ, KKS 14.01.2018 ---- Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1  RÜCKZUG !
U12GO 2600 ITZ, SSG 14.01.2018 13:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 TSV Reinbek 1  W12
HBLN 331 KI, Rev. 14.01.2018 17:30:00 Kieler TB 3 Itzehoe Eagles 3  
ProB   ITZ, SSG 14.01.2018 17:00 Itzehoe Eagles   VfL SparkassenStars Bochum    
                   
ProB   Essen 19.01.2018 20:00 ETB WB Essen   Itzehoe Eagles    
U12WO 1465 BGOST, Weberschule 20.01.2018 12:00:00 BG Ostholstein 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
U12GO 2614 ITZ,KKS 20.01.2018 12:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 TSB Flensburg   U18
U18MO 2334 ITZ, KKS 20.01.2018 14:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 TS Einfeld 1  U16/1
HBLN 332 ITZ, KKS 20.01.2018 16:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 3 TSB Flensburg 2  4.Herren
HBKS 570 ITZ, KKS 20.01.2018 18:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 4 Preetzer TSV 1  3.Herren
U16MLN 3432 HUSU, HTS 20.01.2018 15:00:00 TSV Husum 1 Itzehoe Eagles 2  
2.RLNH 3074 Walter-Kolb-Halle 20.01.2018 15:00 BSG Bremerhaven   Itzehoe Eagles 2  
                   
U14WO ---- ---- 27.01.2018 ---- BBC Rendsburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  RÜCKZUG !
U16MLN 3437 KI, RHS 27.01.2018 16:00:00 Ellerbeker TV 1 Itzehoe Eagles 2  
U16MO ---- ---- 27.01.2018 ---- TSB Flensburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  RÜCKZUG !
ProB   ITZ, SSG 27.01.2018 19:30 Itzehoe Eagles   ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES    
U18MO 2338 BGOST, Weberschule 28.01.2018 14:00:00 BG Ostholstein 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
U12WO 1466 ITZ, SSG 28.01.2018 9:15:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1  U12
U12GO 2619 ITZ, SSG 28.01.2018 11:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 Lübecker TS 1  W12
2.RLNH 3080 ITZ, SSG 28.01.2018 16:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 BG Hamburg-West 1  U18
U16WO 1377 KI, Rev. 28.01.2018 13:30:00 Kieler TB 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
                   
U16MLN 3440 ITZ, SSG 03.02.2018 14:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 TSV Schleswig 1  U16/1
U16MO ------- ----------------- 03.02.2018 ------- Itzehoe Eagles 1 MTV Segeberg 1 RÜCKZUG
U18MO 2343 ITZ, SSG 03.02.2018 18:30:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 1. SC Norderstedt 1  
U14WO 1421 KI, Rev. 03.02.2018 16:15:00 Kieler TB 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
ProB   Cuxhaven 03.02.2018 18:00 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven   Itzehoe Eagles    
U12GO 2623 ITZ, KKS 04.02.2018 10:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 TSV Kronshagen 1  W12
U12WO 1468 ITZ, KKS 04.02.2018 12:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 TS Einfeld 1  U12
U16WO 1362 ITZ,KKS 04.02.2018 14:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BG Ostholstein 2 U14/1
2.RLNH 3086 Sporth.Hohe Weide 04.02.2018 16:00 Eimsbüttler TV   Itzehoe Eagles 2  
                   
U18MO 2345 RD, HeLa 10.02.2018 14:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
U14GO 2525 RD, HeLa 10.02.2018 16:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
HBLN 326 KI, REV 10.02.2018 14:30 FTV Kiel   Itzehoe Eagles 3 verl.v.17.12.
ProB   Berlin 10.02.2018 19:30 RSV Eintracht   Itzehoe Eagles    
U12WO 1471 ITZ, SSG 11.02.2018 12:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BG Ostholstein 1  U16/2
U16MO 4627 ITZ, SSG 11.02.2018 14:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 TuS Lübeck 1  4.Herren
HBKS 572 ITZ, SSG 11.02.2018 16:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 4 BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 2  U16/1
U16WO 1384 TSG, AZH 11.02.2018 11:00:00 TSG C. Schönkirchen 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
                   
U12GO 2624 RD, HeLa 17.02.2018 16:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
HBLN 341 ITZ, KKS 17.02.2018 16:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 3 TS Schenefeld 1  Damen
U18MO 2351 BGK, Gym. 17.02.2018 13:30:00 TSV Russee 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
U16MLN 3450 BGK, Gym. 17.02.2018 15:30:00 TSV Russee 1 Itzehoe Eagles 2  
U16MO 4615 NORT, Grundschule 17.02.2018 14:00:00 TuS Nortorf 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
ProB   ITZ, SSG 17.02.2018 19:30 Itzehoe Eagles   Artland Dragons    
U12WO 1472 RD, HeLa 18.02.2018 12:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
U16WO 1390 SVF, Burg West 18.02.2018 15:00:00 BG Ostholstein 2 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
U14GO 2527 ITZ, SSG 18.02.2018 12:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 TSV Kronshagen 1  U12
2.RLNH 3095 ITZ, SSG 18.02.2018 16:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 TS Einfeld 1  3.Herren
HBKS 575 TUSES, KGS 18.02.2018 16:00:00 TuS Esingen Eagles 1 Itzehoe Eagles 4  
                   
U14GO 2522 ITZ, SSG 24.02.2018 12:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 Lübecker TS 1  U18
U18MO 2352 ITZ, SSG 24.02.2018 14:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 TSV Schleswig 1  U14/1
U16WO 1356 ITZ, SSG 24.02.2018 16:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 TSG C. Schönkirchen 1  3.Herren
HBLN 345 ITZ, SSG 24.02.2018 18:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 3 TSG C. Schönkirchen 1  W16
ProB   Oldenburg 24.02.2018 19:30 OTB   Itzehoe Eagles    
U12GO 2629 FL, HLA 25.02.2018 14:00:00 TSB Flensburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
2.RLNH 3098 Feldstr. Halstenb. 25.02.2018 16:00 BG  Halst/Pi.b.   Itzehoe Eagles 2  
                   
HBLN 351 NORT, Grundschule 03.03.2018 16:00:00 TuS Nortorf 1 Itzehoe Eagles 3  
HBKS 577 ITZ, KKS 04.03.2018 14:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 4 1. SC Norderstedt 2  U16/2
                   
HBLN 354 ITZ, SSG 10.03.2018 14:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 3 F.T. Vorwärts Kiel 1  U14/1
2.RLNH 3110 KI, Rev. 10.03.2018 19:45:00 Kieler TB 1 Itzehoe Eagles 2  
U16MLN 3444 BGK, Gym. 10.03.2018 15:00:00 TSV Kronshagen 2 Itzehoe Eagles 2  
U14WO 1425 ITZ, SSG 11.03.2018 10:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 Lübecker TS 1  U12
                   
2.RLNH 3116 Joh.-Brahms-Gymn 17.03.2018 16:00 Bramfelder SV   Itzehoe Eagles 2  
                   
U12GO 2609 ITZ, SSG 24.03.2018 12:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1  4.Herren
HBKS 567 ITZ, SSG 24.03.2018 14:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 4 BG Herzogtum Lauenburg 1  U12
2.RLNH 3128 Am Steinb., Wedel 24.03.2018 14:00:00 SC Rist Wedel 2 Itzehoe Eagles 2  
                   
2.RLNH 3126 ITZ, SSG 08.04.2018 16:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 TSV Kronshagen 1  Damen